Klasemen

 KlubMMSKGKSGP
1Semen Padang6501116515
2Persis Solo6402115612
3Aceh United63211110111
4PSPS Riau62317709
5Persiraja Banda Aceh62228808
6Perserang Serang62227708
7Persita Tangerang62139907
8Persibat Batang614188O7
9Persika Karawang61329906
10Cilegon United613249-56
11Persik Kendal613268-25
12PSIR Rembang6024410-62